mapa witryny  

Według roczników

2017–2019
2016–2018
2015–2017
2014–2016
2013–2015
2012–2014
2011–2013
2010–2012
2009–2011
2008–2010
2007–2009
2006–2008
2005–2007
2004–2006
2003–2005
2002–2004
2001–2003
2000–2002
1999–2001
1998–2000
1997–1999
1996–1998
1995–1997
1994–1996
1993–1995
1992–1994
1991–1993

2017–2019

Szkoły UWC

Bernatek Julia
UWC Dilijan
Cisło Natalia
UWC Changshu China
Kampa Marek
UWC-USA
Grzech Wiktoria
UWC Adriatic
Murzyn Michał
Li Po Chun UWC
Roman Natalia
UWC Maastricht
Sporysz Szymon
UWC Robert Bosch College
Staszkiewicz Maria
Pearson College UWC
Oworuszko Bogdan
Mahindra UWC

Szkoły prywatne

Barański Marcin
EMIS
Bochenek Aleksandra
Leweston School
Bulira Aleksandra
Chigwell School
Calicka Aleksandra
Downside School
Dulas Agnieszka
Stonyhurst College
Kotlarska Julia
Chigwell School
Olszak Ignacy
Downside School
Rochmińska Natalia
Clifton College
Skowrońska Izabela
Danube International School
Śliwska Zuzanna
Danube International School
Sobczyk Aleksander
Worth School
Wojtkowski Wojciech
Dulwich College
Wojtyna Adrianna
Chigwell School

2016–2018

Szkoły UWC

Bosak Magdalena
UWC Robert Bosch
Braor Nikola
UWC Mostar
Kopański Marcin
UWC Dilijan
Kosatka Urszula
UWC Red Cross Nordic
Niewęgłowska Maja
UWC Atlantic
Seider Maria
UWC Maastricht
Sokołowska Julia
UWC Changshu
Suder Piotr
UWC Adriatic
Szczęsny Aleksandra
UWC Dilijan

Szkoły prywatne

Gabriela Adamczyk
Fyling Hall School
Oleksandr Akulov
Fyling Hall School
Ewa Behr
Danube International School
Tomasz Cienkowski
Chigwell School
Michał Graczyk
Worth School
Łukasz Jakubowski
Worth School
Martyna Kasprzyk
Stonyhurst College
Aleksandra Łopuszko
Chigwell School
Krzysztof Oliwa
Dulwich College
Michał Ossowski
Downside School
Anna Ryduchowska
Downside School
Daria Sadowska
Clifton College
Michał Sadowski
Danube International School
Krystyna Sadzikowska
Leweston School

2015–2017

Szkoły UWC

Dorniak Emila
UWC Mahindra
Falis Marcin
UWC Adriatic
Gędłek Karina
UWC Dilijan — Stypendium im. Ireny Kacperczyk
Laskowska Julia
UWC Red Cross Nordic
Nowotka Marta
UWC Mostar — Stypendium im. Ireny Kacperczyk
Skotarczak Dominik
UWC Robert Bosch
Zielińska Weronika
UWC-USA

Szkoły prywatne

Adamczyk Wojciech
Danube International School
Aftyka Kamil
Dulwich College
Borawska Zuzanna
Chigwell School
Gruzel Karolina
Fyling Hall School
Kaszucka Julia
Leweston School
Kosela Monika
Downside School
Kotowska Julia
Chigwell School
Kulik Patryk
Worth School
Olejnik Monika
Leweston School
Ossowski Marcin
Stonyhurst College
Pietrzyk Aleksander
Downside School
Poniatowska Jagoda
Danube International School
Woźniak Emilia
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Wronowski Filip
Fyling Hall School
Zielińska Maria
Downside School

2014–2016

Szkoły UWC

Adamska Urszula
UWC Mahindra — Stypendium Funduszu Żelaznego
Bażant Tomasz
UWC Maastricht
Budnik Michał
UWC Pearson College
Janiszewski Jan
UWC Mahindra — Stypendium United Colby
Jezierski Bartłomiej
UWC Dilijan
Kabus Maja
UWC Red Cross Nordic
Lisiecka Natalia
UWC Adriatic
Szyszka Ewa
UWC Robert Bosch

Szkoły prywatne

Adamowicz Magdalena
Downside School
Chełchowska Anna
Chigwell School
Gaczkowska Inez
Downside School
Koter Joanna
Fyling Hall School
Kotowska Oliwia
Fyling Hall School
Mróz Aneta
Downside School
Murzyński Kacper
Danube International School
Pufal Kamil
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Radtke Paweł
Worth School
Rybojad Jan
Dulwich College
Skalska Aleksandra
Clifton College
Szyszka Bartosz
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Witkowska Zofia
Stonyhurst College
Zator Katarzyna
Leweston School

2013–2015

Szkoły UWC

Dąbkowski Maksymilian
UWC-USA
Grettka Agata
UWC Adriatic
Jędrzejowska Kaja
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Woźniak Adrianna
Mahindra UWC of India — Stypendium United Simon Fraser
Kalla Gabriela
Mahindra UWC of India — Stypendium United Harvard
Ruminkiewicz Maciej
UWC Mostar — Stypendium Velux

Szkoły prywatne

Binduga Piotr
Fyling Hall School
Cebrat Tomasz
Worth School
Chlubek Marta
Downside School
Ciupka Maria
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Drewniak Krystyna
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Globisz Jan
Clifton College
Jaroszewicz Katarzyna
Downside School
Kołodziej Łukasz
Stonyhurst College
Kowalski Wojciech
Danube International School
Mazur Michał
Dulwich College
Pietruszewicz Alina
Leweston School
Szymańska Maja
Clifton College

2012–2014

Szkoły UWC

Gronowski Jakub
Li Po Chun UWC
Jerzewski Marcin
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Michalska Magdalena
UWC Adriatic
Wargacka Sonia
Mahindra UWC - Stypendium United Colby

Szkoły prywatne

Brzozowska Katarzyna
Danube International School
Ekert Justyna
Leweston School
Kaczmarek Nel
Danube International School
Kalemba Joanna
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Kamieńska Aleksandra
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Kawiński Marcel
Stonyhurst College
Kocoł Oskar
Dulwich College
Kotowski Mateusz
Fyling Hall School
Nagrodzki Jakub
Worth School
Skorupska Natalia
Downside School
Wajs Marcin
Chigwell School
Witkowska Joanna
Clifton College
Wittchen Aleksandra
Clifton College

2011–2013

Szkoły UWC

Franczak Dagmara
UWC Costa Rica
Grabowska Weronika
UWC Mostar
Kosior Weronika
Mahindra UWC
Mokrzycki Michał
Li Po Chun UWC
Śnigurska Urszula
UWC-USA
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
UWC Adriatic

Szkoły prywatne

Chylińska Agata
Clifton College
Deć Monika
Leweston School
Pyć Wioletta
Fyling Hall School
Janiec Klara
Downside School
Król Mateusz
Worth School
Kuleta Michał
Fyling Hall School
Lisiecka Agata
Downside School
Palej Miłosz
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Pałgan Anna
Danube International School
Twarowski Filip
Dulwich College
Wach Filip
Stonyhurst College

2010–2012

Szkoły UWC

Bielecka Weronika
UWC Maastricht
Gaweł Justyna
UWC Atlantic
Karnas Olga
Mahindra UWC
Klimczak Karolina
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Wołek Aleksandra
UWC Atlantic
Zakrzewska Marta
UWC Adriatic

Szkoły prywatne

Bieda Jakub
Stonyhurst College
Gaworski Rafał
Dulwich College
Januszczyk Agnieszka
Adcote School for Girls
Kampa Dominika
Fyling Hall School
Kozak Jędrzej
Downside School
Kujawiak Izabela
Fyling Hall School
Nawrocka Anna
Downside School
Pordzik Justyna
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Rybarczyk Krystian
Worth School
Tomaszewska Agata
Adcote School for Girls
Tondera Marta
Leweston School

2009–2011

Szkoły UWC

Chojnacki Emilian
UWC Adriatic
Dormus Piotr
Pearson UWC
Jurkiewicz Weronika
Li Po Chun UWC
Ladziński Jan
UWC Atlantic
Mika Alina
UWC Costa Rica
Stanek Marcin
UWC-USA
Żerebecki Bartosz
Mahindra UWC

Szkoły prywatne

Frankowska Agata
Leweston School
Gałuszka Piotr
Worth School
Hornik Joanna
Downside School
Pasławska Karolina
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Sanak Jakub
Chigwell School
Sznajder Dominik
Fyling Hall School
Thor Jowita
The Cheltenham Ladies' College
Troszczyński Adam
Dulwich College
Wietrzyk Agnieszka
Downside School
Zieliński Łukasz
Stonyhurst College

2008–2010

Szkoły UWC

Fiołna Dominika
Mahindra UWC
Jaworek Edyta
UWC Adriatic
Karczewska Karolina
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Obidowski Jessica
UWC-USA
Oleksik Katarzyna
UWC Costa Rica
Śmiechowski Adam
UWC South East Asia
Szymaniec Magdalena
Red Cross Nordic UWC

Szkoły prywatne

Adamczewska Malwina
Fyling Hall School
Bażant Wojciech
Chigwell School
Benedykciński Paweł
The Hotchkiss School
Hicke Karolina
The Hotchkiss School
Kiełtyka Katarzyna
Danube International School
Kosińska Anna
Downside School
Kummer Piotr
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Maruszczak Maciej
Dulwich College
Orzeł Julia
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Rzemieniecki Paweł
Stonyhurst College
Sikorski Janusz
Danube International School
Wielondek Agata
Downside School
Wróblewska Natalia
Leweston School
Zielińska Agata
Fyling Hall School

2007–2009

Szkoły UWC

Bogutyn Paula
UWC Atlantic
Dybek Katarzyna
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Krzyszycha Bartosz
Mahindra UWC
Michalska Dominika
Li Po Chun UWC
Niparko Łukasz
UWC-USA
Panek Paulina
UWC Mostar
Rutkowski Marcin
UWC Adriatic
Szulc Krzysztof
UWC South East Asia
Tebin Joanna
UWC Mostar
Wojcieszak Zuzanna
Pearson UWC

Szkoły prywatne

Biesaga Aleksander
Chigwell School
Bułatowicz Agnieszka
The Cheltenham Ladies' College
Gotfryd Przemysław
Stonyhurst College
Hajduk Gabriela
The Cheltenham Ladies' College
Jakubiuk Wiktor
Dulwich College
Kmieć Helena
Leweston School
Łunkiewicz Justyna
Downside School
Obidowski Patryk
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Pieńkowska Marta
Danube International School
Pietrzykowska Katarzyna
Danube International School
Zboralska Marta
The Royal Wolverhampton School

2006–2008

Szkoły UWC

Faba Piotr
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Giertler Bogumił
UWC Adriatic
Kaszowska Aleksandra
Mahindra UWC
Krysa Kornel
UWC South East Asia
Miętkiewicz Małgorzata
UWC Costa Rica
Muż Rafał
UWC Mostar
Reszka Bartosz
UWC Atlantic
Tokarska Katarzyna
UWC Mostar

Szkoły prywatne

Grabarczyk Joanna
Danube International School
Jarzyna Łukasz
Danube International School
Krupa Piotr
Downside School
Leja Agnieszka
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Przetacznik Krzysztof
Chigwell School
Reich Maciej
Dulwich College
Wróblewski Maciej
Downside School

2005–2007

Szkoły UWC

Adamczewski Kamil
UWC-USA
Gąsiorek Aneta
Mahindra UWC
Hall Aleksandra
Li Po Chun UWC
Królikowski Maciej
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Mika Kamil
Pearson UWC
Musiał Wojciech
UWC Adriatic
Oleniuk Joanna
UWC Atlantic
Rybka Aleksandra
UWC Atlantic
Sosnowska Marta
UWC Adriatic

Szkoły prywatne

Auksztol Filip
Box Hill School
Bartoszewicz Lidia
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Brus Artur
Chigwell School
Kłoda Aleksander
Downside School
Lipski Jan
Dulwich College
Motyka Maria
Chigwell School
Nagły Dominik
Downside School
Nowak Konrad Box
Hill School
Orzołek Katarzyna
The Cheltenham Ladies' College

2004–2006

Szkoły UWC

Bojczewska Joanna
Mahindra UWC
Kolmer Patryk
UWC-USA
Lisiecka Agata
UWC Adriatic
Więcław Grzegorz
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Zimoch Paweł
UWC Atlantic

Szkoły prywatne

Arndt Magdalena
Schule Schloss Salem
Chołast Małgorzata
The Cheltenham Ladies' College
Daniel Dan
Schule Schloss Salem
Kozak Krzysztof
Dulwich College
Szukszto Maciej
Downside School
Zalewski Maciej
Downside School

2003–2005

Szkoły UWC

Bronowicka Joanna
UWC-USA
Czos Maciej
UWC Atlantic
Główka Aleksander
UWC Adriatic
Koszycki Michał
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Musiał Adam
Li Po Chun UWC
Patyna Agata
Pearson UWC
Szawlis Katarzyna
UWC Atlantic

Szkoły prywatne

Bilińska Aleksandra
St. Anne's School
Dziedziniewicz Michał
Dulwich College
Komorowska Iwona
Cobham Hall School
Rębowska Anna
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Skiba Julia
Box Hill School
Zając Alicja
Stonyhurst College
Zawisza Tomasz
Box Hill School

2002–2004

Szkoły UWC

Jarema Małgorzata
UWC Atlantic
Ogiela Beata
UWC Atlantic
Olszewska Karolina
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Rychlicka Aleksandra
UWC Adriatic
Skomra Kinga
Mahindra UWC

Szkoły prywatne

Daniel Diane
St. Lawrence College
Karczewski Oskar
Dulwich College
Kołodyński Jan
Gordonstoun School
Nehrebecki Dariusz
Downside School
Nowak Joanna
Benenden School
Raszkiewicz Agata
Clifton College
Reich Marta
Clifton College
Skrzypek Emilia
The Royal Wolverhampton School

2001–2003

Szkoły UWC

Bokiej Magdalena
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Grychtol Bartłomiej
UWC Adriatic
Sankowska Hanna
UWC-USA
Wierzbicka Magdalena
UWC Adriatic
Woda Bartosz
Mahindra UWC
Zieleniak Jędrzej
Pearson UWC
Żukiewicz Adam
UWC Adriatic

Szkoły prywatne

Cieplak Piotr
Clifton College
Dziedziniewicz Maciej
Box Hill School
Hołysz Piotr
Clifton College
Horbacz Łukasz
Oakham School
Łabno Anna
The Cheltenham Ladies' College
Mantyk Tomasz
Dulwich College
Mazur Tomasz
Stonyhurst College
Raczyńska Karolina
Box Hill School
Tylewicz Marta
The Royal Wolverhampton School

2000–2002

Szkoły UWC

Augustyniak Bartek
UWC Atlantic
Matuszek Marcin
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Pawlicka Anna
Pearson UWC
Stępień Magdalena
UWC Adriatic
Sykuła Maciej
UWC Adriatic
Tyszka Karol
Mahindra UWC
Ullman (Zajączkowski) Tomasz
UWC-USA

Szkoły prywatne

Czartoryski Witold
Clifton College
Osińska Justyna
St. Anne's School
Pałgan Ewelina
St. Anne's School
Rzeczkowski Łukasz
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Strożek Łukasz
Dulwich College
Zaborowski Lucjan
Clifton College

1999–2001

Szkoły UWC

Brodalka Paweł
UWC Atlantic
Dworzecki Tomasz
Mahindra UWC
Gruszczyńska (Osiecka) Maja
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Marszał Michał
UWC-USA
Mikulski Szymon
Pearson UWC
Ossowska Aleksandra
UWC Adriatic
Strycharska Melania
UWC Atlantic
Urbański Paweł
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Wieczorek Dominik
UWC Adriatic

Szkoły prywatne

Buszko Karolina
Abbotsholme School
Domino Krzysztof
Dulwich College
Einhorn Paweł
Clifton College
Konopka Piotr
Clifton College
Kujawa Krystian
Downside School
Luberadzki Paweł
Ardingly College
Podstawa Karolina
Box Hill School
Pominkiewicz Jarosław
Box Hill School
Skwirczyński Przemysław
Wellington College
Szpindor Marta
Benenden School
Woźniak Krzysztof
Downside School

1998–2000

Szkoły UWC

Czarnawska Iga
UWC Atlantic
Dratewska Katarzyna
Mahindra UWC
Janczewska Helena
UWC-USA
Kacperczyk Aleksandra
Pearson UWC
Lesiak Julia
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Piasecki Tomasz
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Sobur Marta
UWC Adriatic
Wesołowska Judyta
UWC Adriatic

Szkoły prywatne

Ciebień Jakub
Box Hill School
Duda Tomasz
Downside School
Jonak Łukasz
Downside School
Kamińska Joanna
Millfield School
Kluszczyński Tomasz
Downside School
Krajewska Magdalena
St. Anne's School
Machałek Robert
Downside School
Niedużak Marek
Downside School
Pasek Marcin
Downside School
Szczegot Kamil
Clifton College
Troszczyński Marek
Dulwich College
Watras Karolina
The Cheltenham Ladies' College

1997–1999

Szkoły UWC

Fast Jakub
Pearson UWC
Mierzwa Piotr
UWC Atlantic
Pakuła Barbara
UWC Adriatic
Pietrzak Justyna
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Pobłocki Kacper
UWC Atlantic
Rdułtowski Igor
UWC Adriatic
Sulma Filip
UWC-USA
Wit-Zagórski Paweł
Mahindra UWC
Zakrzewska Hanna
UWC Atlantic

Szkoły prywatne

Batyra Anna
Ardingly College
Bieńkowska Aleksandra
Box Hill School
Czyżowska-Rychter Sabina
St. Anne's School
Dethloff Andrzej
Box Hill School
Einhorn Łukasz
Clifton College
Holeksa Justyna
Clifton College
Korzec Piotr
Wellington College
Mizgier Monika
Rodean School
Szala Marcin
Clifton College
Zientek Łukasz
Abbotsholme School

1996–1998

Szkoły UWC

Czech Bartłomiej
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Domański Wojciech
UWC-USA
Gwardyś Michał
UWC Adriatic
Krawczyk Marek
UWC Atlantic
Lęcznarowicz Dorota
Pearson UWC
Sadowski Piotr
UWC Atlantic
Schroeder Monika
UWC Adriatic
Witomska Paulina
UWC Atlantic

Szkoły prywatne

Kwiatkowska Hanna
Benenden School
Łyszkowska Dorota
Clifton College
Topp Jakub
Dulwich College
Tymuła Jakub
Clifton College
Zozula Adam
Clifton College

1995–1997

Szkoły UWC

Blix Sigrun
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Gerwel Wojciech
Pearson UWC
Lewandowski Józef
Red Cross Nordic UWC
Ligęcki Sławomir
UWC Adriatic
Piesiewicz Grażyna
UWC Atlantic
Piotrowska Anna
UWC Atlantic
Skotnicki Michał
UWC Adriatic
Troszczyńska Wanda
UWC-USA
Wojciechowski Filip
UWC Atlantic

Szkoły prywatne

Daniel Dawid
Downside School
Kozińska Katarzyna
St. Anne's School
Krysiński Bogusław
Clifton College
Maślanka Łukasz
Ardingly College
Motylewski Michał
Wellington College
Pańkow Lidia
Box Hill School
Rdułtowski Filip
Dulwich College
Redel Dariusz
Clifton College
Stokłosa Magdalena
Box Hill School
Surawski Bartosz
Eton College
Witkowski Sebastian
Abbotsholme School
Wójtowska Paulina
Millfield School

1994–1996

Szkoły UWC

Gemra Marzena
UWC Atlantic
Gniadek Anna
UWC Atlantic
Gostkowski Bartosz
UWC-USA
Gromnicka Ewa
UWC Adriatic
Obidzińska Bogna
UWC Adriatic
Włodarczyk Aleksandra
Pearson UWC
Wolski Aleksander
UWC Atlantic

Szkoły prywatne

Dudek Andrzej
Downside School
Kozioł Marcin
Gordonstoun School
Mzyk Karolina
Clifton College
Polka Adam
Clifton College
Spaczyński Piotr
Clifton College
Staniewska Dorota
Rodean School
Wojtałów Liliana
Clifton College

1993–1995

Szkoły UWC

Gajos Krzysztof
UWC Atlantic
Gerba Agata
UWC Atlantic
Golubiewski Maciej
UWC Atlantic
Gryger Gabriela
Pearson UWC
Karwacka Joanna
UWC Adriatic
Łubowicz Katarzyna
UWC-USA
Younes Jamilah
UWC Adriatic

Szkoły prywatne

Korczagin Igor
Downside School
Milczarski Rafał
Downside School
Multaniak Jakub
Ardingly College

1992–1994

Szkoły UWC

Kajrukszto Agnieszka
UWC-USA
Mermon Michał
UWC Atlantic
Minda Karolina
UWC Atlantic
Narkiewicz Anna
UWC Adriatic
Ostenda Bartosz
UWC Adriatic
Rdułtowski Fryderyk
UWC Atlantic
Skrzypczak Agnieszka
Li Po Chun UWC
Śliwieńska Magdalena
Pearson UWC

Szkoły prywatne

Dworniak Maciej
Dulwich College

1991–1993

Szkoły UWC

Kalina Maria
UWC Atlantic
Krauze Monika
UWC Atlantic
Myck Michał
UWC Adriatic
Rozmiarek-Tomczak Kinga
UWC Adriatic
Rybacki Paweł
UWC-USA
Suwara Tomasz
Pearson UWC

przewiń do góry

Numer KRS: 0000128672