mapa witryny | logowanie  

Według szkół

SZKOŁY UWC
UWC Adriatic
UWC Atlantic
UWC Changshu
UWC Costa Rica
UWC Dilijan
Li Po Chun UWC
UWC Maastricht
Mahindra UWC
UWC Mostar
Pearson UWC
Red Cross Nordic UWC
UWC Robert Bosch
UWC South East Asia
UWC-USA

SZKOŁY PRYWATNE
Abbotsholme School
Adcote School for Girls
Ardingly College
Benenden School
Box Hill School
The Cheltenham Ladies' College
Chigwell School
Clifton College
Cobham Hall School
Danube International School
Downside School
Dulwich College
Eton College
Fyling Hall School
Gordonstoun School
The Hotchkiss School
Leweston School
Millfield School
Oakham School
Rodean School
The Royal Wolverhampton School
Schule Schloss Salem
St. Anne's School
St. Lawrence College
Stonyhurst College
Wellington College
Worth School

Szkoły UWC

UWC Adriatic

1991–1993
Myck Michał
1991–1993
Rozmiarek-Tomczak Kinga
1992–1994
Narkiewicz Anna
1992–1994
Ostenda Bartosz
1993–1995
Karwacka Joanna
1993–1995
Younes Jamilah
1994–1996
Gromnicka Ewa
1994–1996
Obidzińska Bogna
1995–1997
Ligęcki Sławomir
1995–1997
Skotnicki Michał
1996–1998
Gwardyś Michał
1996–1998
Schroeder Monika
1997–1999
Pakuła Barbara
1997–1999
Rdułtowski Igor
1998–2000
Sobur Marta
1998–2000
Wesołowska Judyta
1999–2001
Ossowska Aleksandra
1999–2001
Wieczorek Dominik
2000–2002
Stępień Magdalena
2000–2002
Sykuła Maciej
2001–2003
Grychtol Bartłomiej
2001–2003
Wierzbicka Magdalena
2001–2003
Żukiewicz Adam
2002–2004
Rychlicka Aleksandra
2003–2005
Główka Aleksander
2004–2006
Lisiecka Agata
2005–2007
Musiał Wojciech
2005–2007
Sosnowska Marta
2006–2008
Giertler Bogumił
2007–2009
Rutkowski Marcin
2008–2010
Jaworek Edyta
2009–2011
Chojnacki Emilian
2010–2012
Zakrzewska Marta
2011–2013
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
2012–2014
Michalska Magdalena
2013–2015
Grettka Agata
2014–2016
Lisiecka Natalia
2015–2017
Falis Marcin
2016–2018
Suder Piotr

UWC Atlantic

1991–1993
Kalina Maria
1991–1993
Krauze Monika
1992–1994
Mermon Michał
1992–1994
Minda Karolina
1992–1994
Rdułtowski Fryderyk
1993–1995
Gajos Krzysztof
1993–1995
Gerba Agata
1993–1995
Golubiewski Maciej
1994–1996
Gemra Marzena
1994–1996
Gniadek Anna
1994–1996
Wolski Aleksander
1995–1997
Piesiewicz Grażyna
1995–1997
Piotrowska Anna
1995–1997
Wojciechowski Filip
1996–1998
Krawczyk Marek
1996–1998
Sadowski Piotr
1996–1998
Witomska Paulina
1997–1999
Mierzwa Piotr
1997–1999
Pobłocki Kacper
1997–1999
Zakrzewska Hanna
1998–2000
Czarnawska Iga
1999–2001
Brodalka Paweł
1999–2001
Strycharska Melania
2000–2002
Augustyniak Bartek
2002–2004
Jarema Małgorzata
2002–2004
Ogiela Beata
2003–2005
Czos Maciej
2003–2005
Szawlis Katarzyna
2004–2006
Zimoch Paweł
2005–2007
Oleniuk Joanna
2005–2007
Rybka Aleksandra
2006–2008
Reszka Bartosz
2007–2009
Bogutyn Paula
2009–2011
Ladziński Jan
2010–2012
Gaweł Justyna
2010–2012
Wołek Aleksandra
2016–2018
Niewęgłowska Maja

UWC Changshu

2016–2018
Sokołowska Julia

UWC Costa Rica

2006–2008
Miętkiewicz Małgorzata
2008–2010
Oleksik Katarzyna
2009–2011
Mika Alina
2011–2013
Franczak Dagmara

UWC Dilijan

2014–2016
Jezierski Bartłomiej
2015–2017
Gędłek Karina — Stypendium im. Ireny Kacperczyk
2016–2018
Kopański Marcin
2016–2018
Szczęsny Aleksandra

Li Po Chun UWC

1992–1994
Skrzypczak Agnieszka
2003–2005
Musiał Adam
2005–2007
Hall Aleksandra
2007–2009
Michalska Dominika
2009–2011
Jurkiewicz Weronika
2011–2013
Mokrzycki Michał
2012–2014
Gronowski Jakub

UWC Maastricht

2010–2012
Bielecka Weronika
2014–2016
Bażant Tomasz
2016–2018
Seider Maria

Mahindra UWC

1997–1999
Zagórski Paweł Wit
1998–2000
Dratewska Katarzyna
1999–2001
Dworzecki Tomasz
2000–2002
Tyszka Karol
2001–2003
Woda Bartosz
2002–2004
Skomra Kinga
2004–2006
Bojczewska Joanna
2005–2007
Gąsiorek Aneta
2006–2008
Kaszowska Aleksandra
2007–2009
Krzyszycha Bartosz
2008–2010
Fiołna Dominika
2009–2011
Żerebecki Bartosz
2010–2012
Karnas Olga
2011–2013
Kosior Weronika
2012–2014
Wargacka Sonia — Stypendium United Colby
2013–2015
Woźniak Adrianna — Stypendium United Simon Fraser
2013–2015
Kalla Gabriela — Stypendium United Harvard
2014–2016
Adamska Urszula — Stypendium Funduszu Żelaznego
2014–2016
Janiszewski Jan — Stypendium United Colby
2015–2017
Dorniak Emila

UWC Mostar

2006–2008
Muż Rafał
2006–2008
Tokarska Katarzyna
2007–2009
Panek Paulina
2007–2009
Tebin Joanna
2011–2013
Grabowska Weronika
2013–2015
Ruminkiewicz Maciej — Stypendium Velux
2015–2017
Nowotka Marta — Stypendium im. Ireny Kacperczyk
2016–2018
Braor Nikola

Pearson UWC

1991–1993
Suwara Tomasz
1992–1994
Śliwieńska Magdalena
1993–1995
Gryger Gabriela
1994–1996
Włodarczyk Aleksandra
1995–1997
Gerwel Wojciech
1996–1998
Lęcznarowicz Dorota
1997–1999
Fast Jakub
1998–2000
Kacperczyk Aleksandra
1999–2001
Mikulski Szymon
2000–2002
Pawlicka Anna
2001–2003
Zieleniak Jędrzej
2003–2005
Patyna Agata
2005–2007
Mika Kamil
2007–2009
Wojcieszak Zuzanna
2009–2011
Dormus Piotr
2014–2016
Budnik Michał

Red Cross Nordic UWC

1995–1997
Blix Sigrun
1995–1997
Lewandowski Józef
1996–1998
Czech Bartłomiej
1997–1999
Pietrzak Justyna
1998–2000
Lesiak Julia
1998–2000
Piasecki Tomasz
1999–2001
Gruszczyńska (Osiecka) Maja
1999–2001
Urbański Paweł
2000–2002
Matuszek Marcin
2001–2003
Bokiej Magdalena
2002–2004
Olszewska Karolina
2003–2005
Koszycki Michał
2004–2006
Więcław Grzegorz
2005–2007
Królikowski Maciej
2006–2008
Faba Piotr
2007–2009
Dybek Katarzyna
2008–2010
Karczewska Karolina
2008–2010
Szymaniec Magdalena
2010–2012
Klimczak Karolina
2012–2014
Jerzewski Marcin
2013–2015
Jędrzejowska Kaja
2014–2016
Kabus Maja
2015–2017
Laskowska Julia
2016–2018
Kosatka Urszula

UWC Robert Bosch

2014–2016
Szyszka Ewa
2015–2017
Skotarczak Dominik
2016–2018
Bosak Magdalena

UWC South East Asia

2006–2008
Krysa Kornel
2007–2009
Szulc Krzysztof
2008–2010
Śmiechowski Adam

UWC–USA

1991–1993
Rybacki Paweł
1992–1994
Kajrukszto Agnieszka
1993–1995
Łubowicz Katarzyna
1994–1996
Gostkowski Bartosz
1995–1997
Troszczyńska Wanda
1996–1998
Domański Wojciech
1997–1999
Sulma Filip
1998–2000
Janczewska Helena
1999–2001
Marszał Michał
2000–2002
Zajączkowski Tomasz
2001–2003
Sankowska Hanna
2003–2005
Bronowicka Joanna
2004–2006
Kolmer Patryk
2005–2007
Adamczewski Kamil
2007–2009
Niparko Łukasz
2008–2010
Obidowski Jessica
2009–2011
Stanek Marcin
2011–2013
Śnigurska Urszula
2013–2015
Dąbkowski Maksymilian
2015–2017
Zielińska Weronika

Szkoły prywatne

Abbotsholme School

1995–1997
Witkowski Sebastian
1997–1999
Zientek Łukasz
1999–2001
Buszko Karolina

Adcote School for Girls

2010–2012
Januszczyk Agnieszka
2010–2012
Tomaszewska Agata

Ardingly College

1993–1995
Multaniak Jakub
1995–1997
Maślanka Łukasz
1997–1999
Batyra Anna
1999–2001
Luberadzki Paweł

Benenden School

1996–1998
Kwiatkowska Hanna
1999–2001
Szpindor Marta
2002–2004
Nowak Joanna

Box Hill School

1995–1997
Pańkow Lidia
1995–1997
Stokłosa Magdalena
1997–1999
Bieńkowska Aleksandra
1997–1999
Dethloff Andrzej
1998–2000
Ciebień Jakub
1999–2001
Podstawa Karolina
1999–2001
Pominkiewicz Jarosław
2001–2003
Dziedziniewicz Maciej
2001–2003
Raczyńska Karolina
2003–2005
Skiba Julia
2003–2005
Zawisza Tomasz
2005–2007
Auksztol Filip
2005–2007
Nowak Konrad

The Cheltenham Ladies' College

1998–2000
Watras Karolina
2001–2003
Łabno Anna
2004–2006
Chołast Małgorzata
2005–2007
Orzołek Katarzyna
2007–2009
Bułatowicz Agnieszka
2007–2009
Hajduk Gabriela
2009–2011
Thor Jowita

Chigwell School

2005–2007
Brus Artur
2005–2007
Motyka Maria
2006–2008
Przetacznik Krzysztof
2007–2009
Biesaga Aleksander
2008–2010
Bażant Wojciech
2009–2011
Sanak Jakub
2012–2014
Wajs Marcin
2014–2016
Chełchowska Anna
2015–2017
Borawska Zuzanna
2015–2017
Kotowska Julia
2016–2018
Tomasz Cienkowski
2016–2018
Aleksandra Łopuszko

Clifton College

1994–1996
Mzyk Karolina
1994–1996
Polka Adam
1994–1996
Spaczyński Piotr
1994–1996
Wojtałów Liliana
1995–1997
Krysiński Bogusław
1995–1997
Redel Dariusz
1996–1998
Łyszkowska Dorota
1996–1998
Tymuła Jakub
1996–1998
Zozula Adam
1997–1999
Einhorn Łukasz
1997–1999
Holeksa Justyna
1997–1999
Szala Marcin
1998–2000
Szczegot Kamil
1999–2001
Einhorn Paweł
1999–2001
Konopka Piotr
2000–2002
Czartoryski Witold
2000–2002
Zaborowski Lucjan
2001–2003
Cieplak Piotr
2001–2003
Hołysz Piotr
2002–2004
Raszkiewicz Agata
2002–2004
Reich Marta
2011–2013
Chylińska Agata
2012–2014
Wittchen Aleksandra
2012–2014
Witkowska Joanna
2013–2015
Globisz Jan
2013–2015
Szymańska Maja
2014–2016
Skalska Aleksandra
2016–2018
Daria Sadowska

Cobham Hall School

2003–2005
Komorowska Iwona

Danube International School

2006–2008
Grabarczyk Joanna
2006–2008
Jarzyna Łukasz
2007–2009
Pieńkowska Marta
2007–2009
Pietrzykowska Katarzyna
2008–2010
Kiełtyka Katarzyna
2008–2010
Sikorski Janusz
2011–2013
Pałgan Anna
2012–2014
Brzozowska Katarzyna
2012–2014
Kaczmarek Nel
2013–2015
Kowalski Wojciech
2014–2016
Murzyński Kacper
2015–2017
Adamczyk Wojciech
2015–2017
Poniatowska Jagoda
2016–2018
Ewa Behr
2016–2018
Michał Sadowski

Downside School

1993–1995
Korczagin Igor
1993–1995
Milczarski Rafał
1994–1996
Dudek Andrzej
1995–1997
Daniel Dawid
1998–2000
Duda Tomasz
1998–2000
Jonak Łukasz
1998–2000
Kluszczyński Tomasz
1998–2000
Machałek Robert
1998–2000
Niedużak Marek
1998–2000
Pasek Marcin
1999–2001
Kujawa Krystian
1999–2001
Woźniak Krzysztof
2002–2004
Nehrebecki Dariusz
2004–2006
Szukszto Maciej
2004–2006
Zalewski Maciej
2005–2007
Kłoda Aleksander
2005–2007
Nagły Dominik
2006–2008
Krupa Piotr
2006–2008
Wróblewski Maciej
2007–2009
Łunkiewicz Justyna
2008–2010
Kosińska Anna
2008–2010
Wielondek Agata
2009–2011
Hornik Joanna
2009–2011
Wietrzyk Agnieszka
2010–2012
Kozak Jędrzej
2010–2012
Nawrocka Anna
2011–2013
Janiec Klara
2011–2013
Lisiecka Agata
2012–2014
Skorupska Natalia
2013–2015
Chlubek Marta
2013–2015
Jaroszewicz Katarzyna
2014–2016
Adamowicz Magdalena
2014–2016
Gaczkowska Inez
2014–2016
Mróz Aneta
2015–2017
Kosela Monika
2015–2017
Pietrzyk Aleksander
2015–2017
Zielińska Maria
2016–2018
Michał Ossowski
2016–2018
Anna Ryduchowska

Dulwich College

1992–1994
Dworniak Maciej
1995–1997
Rdułtowski Filip
1996–1998
Topp Jakub
1998–2000
Troszczyński Marek
1999–2001
Domino Krzysztof
2000–2002
Strożek Łukasz
2001–2003
Mantyk Tomasz
2002–2004
Karczewski Oskar
2003–2005
Dziedziniewicz Michał
2004–2006
Kozak Krzysztof
2005–2007
Lipski Jan
2006–2008
Reich Maciej
2007–2009
Jakubiuk Wiktor
2008–2010
Maruszczak Maciej
2009–2011
Troszczyński Adam
2010–2012
Gaworski Rafał
2011–2013
Twarowski Filip
2012–2014
Kocoł Oskar
2013–2015
Mazur Michał
2014–2016
Rybojad Jan
2015–2017
Aftyka Kamil
2016–2018
Krzysztof Oliwa

Eton College

1995–1996
Surawski Bartosz

Fyling Hall School

2008–2010
Adamczewska Malwina
2008–2010
Zielińska Agata
2009–2011
Sznajder Dominik
2010–2012
Kampa Dominika
2010–2012
Kujawiak Izabela
2011–2013
Pyć Wioletta
2011–2013
Kuleta Michał
2012–2014
Kotowski Mateusz
2013–2015
Binduga Piotr
2014–2016
Koter Joanna
2014–2016
Kotowska Oliwia
2015–2017
Gruzel Karolina
2015–2017
Wronowski Filip
2016–2018
Gabriela Adamczyk
2016–2018
Oleksandr Akulov

Gordonstoun School

1994–1996
Kozioł Marcin
2002–2004
Kołodyński Jan

The Hotchkiss School

2008–2010
Benedykciński Paweł
2008–2010
Hicke Karolina

Leweston School

2007–2009
Kmieć Helena
2008–2010
Wróblewska Natalia
2009–2011
Frankowska Agata
2010–2012
Tondera Marta
2011–2013
Deć Monika
2012–2014
Ekert Justyna
2013–2015
Pietruszewicz Alina
2014–2016
Zator Katarzyna
2015–2017
Kaszucka Julia
2015–2017
Olejnik Monika
2016–2018
Krystyna Sadzikowska

Millfield School

1995–1997
Wójtowska Paulina
1998–2000
Kamińska Joanna

Oakham School

2001–2003
Horbacz Łukasz

Rodean School

1994–1996
Staniewska Dorota
1997–1999
Mizgier Monika

The Royal Wolverhampton School

2000–2002
Rzeczkowski Łukasz
2001–2003
Tylewicz Marta
2002–2004
Skrzypek Emilia
2003–2005
Rębowska Anna
2005–2007
Bartoszewicz Lidia
2006–2008
Leja Agnieszka
2007–2009
Obidowski Patryk
2007–2009
Zboralska Marta
2008–2010
Kummer Piotr
2008–2010
Orzeł Julia
2009–2011
Pasławska Karolina
2010–2012
Pordzik Justyna
2011–2013
Palej Miłosz
2012–2014
Kalemba Joanna
2012–2014
Kamieńska Aleksandra
2013–2015
Ciupka Maria
2013–2015
Drewniak Krystyna
2014–2016
Pufal Kamil
2014–2016
Szyszka Bartosz
2015–2017
Woźniak Emilia

Schule Schloss Salem

2004–2006
Arndt Magdalena
2004–2006
Daniel Dan

St. Anne's School

1995–1997
Kozińska Katarzyna
1997–1999
Czyżowska-Rychter Sabina
1998–2000
Krajewska Magdalena
2000–2002
Osińska Justyna
2000–2002
Pałgan Ewelina
2003–2005
Bilińska Aleksandra

St. Lawrence College

2002–2004
Daniel Diane

Stonyhurst College

2001–2003
Mazur Tomasz
2003–2005
Zając Alicja
2007–2009
Gotfryd Przemysław
2008–2010
Rzemieniecki Paweł
2009–2011
Zieliński Łukasz
2010–2012
Bieda Jakub
2011–2013
Wach Filip
2012–2014
Kawiński Marcel
2013–2015
Kołodziej Łukasz
2014–2016
Witkowska Zofia
2015–2017
Ossowski Marcin
2016–2018
Martyna Kasprzyk

Wellington College

1995–1997
Motylewski Michał
1997–1999
Korzec Piotr
1999–2001
Skwirczyński Przemysław

Worth School

2009–2011
Gałuszka Piotr
2010–2012
Rybarczyk Krystian
2011–2013
Król Mateusz
2012–2014
Nagrodzki Jakub
2013–2015
Cebrat Tomasz
2014–2016
Radtke Paweł
2015–2017
Kulik Patryk
2016–2018
Michał Graczyk
2016–2018
Łukasz Jakubowski

przewiń do góry

Numer KRS: 0000128672